POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL CLUB CATEGORIA POS CATEGORIA
1 45 REDUAN BENARAZA 32´34´´ CAJALON CONDOR ABS MASC 1
2 51 JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ 32´59´´ CAJALON CONDOR ABS MASC 2
3 53 ROBERTO CLAVIJO 33´50´´ OLINMPO ABS MASC 3
4 35 FELIPE MUÑOZ 35´34´´ ATLT. MONREAL COMAR MASC 1
5 56 SUMNIFREDO BARROSO 35´47´´ TURIA EXTREME ABS MASC 4
6 33 SANTIAGO JIMENEZ 36´32´´ CASABLANCA ABS MASC 5
7 41 OSCAR BERGES 36´39´´ LECIÑENA RUNNING ABS MASC 6
8 57 DAVID PLUMED 36´48´´ TURIA EXTREME ABS MASC 7
9 59 FRANCISCO RAMOS 37´24´´ TRAGAMILLAS ALC ABS MASC 8
10 50 ALVARO ALEGRE 38´04´´ LA SALLE JUN MASC 1
11 8 MIGUEL GUANTER 38´08´´ TERRA i MAR ABS MASC 9
12 25 JOSE MARIA GARCIA 38´39´´ TRAGAMILLAS ALC ABS MASC 10
13 54 DAVID LAHERA 38´49´´ TURIA EXTREME ABS MASC 11
14 55 SAMUEL GIL 38´50´´ TURIA EXTREME JUN MASC 2
15 37 DANIEL JULVE 39´17´´ ATLT. MONREAL COMAR MASC 2
16 26 RAUL PASCUAL 39´20´´ TRAGAMILLAS ALC ABS MASC 12
17 30 JONAS MARIN 39´30´´ NAT. LANUCIA ABS MASC 13
18 43 FORTUNATO ESCRICHE 39´43´´ AT. MUDEJAR ABS MASC 14
19 28 TOMAS RAMO 39´46´´ TRAGAMILLAS ALC ABS MASC 15
20 52 MARCO RIOS 39´50´´ LA SALLE JUN MASC 3
21 12 JOSE LUIS MARECA 39´53´´ DOMINGO CATALAN ABS MASC 16
22 31 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ 40´04´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 3
23 62 ELENA SILVESTRE 40´12´´ LA SALLE ABS FEMEN 1
24 61 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMO 40´13´´ RAID CALAMOCHA COMAR MASC 4
25 39 JOSE CATALAN 40´22´´ ATL. MUDEJAR ABS MASC 17
26 14 JOSE URZANQUI 40´27´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS MASC 18
27 6 FRANCISCO MOLINA 40´34´´ TERRA i MAR ABS MASC 19
28 7 TERESA GARCIA 40´34´´ CARNICAS SERRANO ABS FEMEN 2
29 29 JOAQUIN RAMO 40´55´´ TRAGAMILLAS ALC ABS MASC 20
30 27 SERGIO LOURO 41´05´´ TRAGAMILLAS ALC ABS MASC 21
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL CLUB CATEGORIA POS CATEGORIA
31 48 ANTONIO MARTIN 41´50´´ FASGA ABS MASC 22
32 17 ALFONSO SANCHEZ 42´05´´ OLINMPO ABS MASC 23
33 68 HECTOR SASTRE 42´13´´ INDEPENDIENTE JUN MASC 4
34 49 ROBERTO ALIJARDE 42´16´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 5
35 65 MIGUEL ANGEL VALERO 42´37´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 6
36 22 JOSE ANTONIO ALLUEVA 42´39´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 7
37 71 PEDRO VICENTE 42´42´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS MASC 24
38 5 CARLOS LORENTE 42´49´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 8
39 60 JUAN ALGAS 43´10´´ RAID CALAMOCHA COMAR MASC 9
40 19 RAUL MALO 43´17´´ INDEPENDIENTE JUN MASC 5
41 16 MIGUEL RAMO 43´29´´ KUADRONES COMAR MASC 10
42 2 OSCAR ZORRAQUINO 43´29´´ KUADRONES JUN MASC 6
43 44 FRANCISCO MARCO 43´30´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 11
44 36 J MANUEL PLUMED 43´31´´ ATLT. MONREAL COMAR MASC 12
45 20 JUAN BALLS 43´46´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS MASC 25
46 15 RAFAEL ESTERUELAS 43´51´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS MASC 26
47 21 DANIEL MORENO 44´28´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 13
48 1 MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL 44´30´´ KUADRONES COMAR MASC 14
49 13 JAVIER HERRANDO 44´46´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 15
50 0 J. CECILIO PEREZ 44´54´´ KUADRONES COMAR MASC 16
51 67 ALEJANDRO SASTRE 44´59´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS MASC 27
52 34 BALTASAR BELTRAN 45´15´´ ATLT. MONREAL COMAR MASC 17
53 11 Mª JESUS ZORRAQUIN 45´30´´ OLINMPO ABS FEMEN 3
54 46 PILAR ROMAN 46´17´´ AT RIBERA ABS FEMEN 4
55 47 JUAN A. VERDUGO 46´17´´ AT RIBERA ABS MASC 28
56 66 MIGUEL A. LATORRE 46´28´´ ATLT. MONREAL COMAR MASC 18
57 32 MARIA GARCIA 47´13´´ CASABLANCA ABS FEMEN 5
58 4 JUAN M. RODRIGUEZ 48´38´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS MASC 29
59 40 MARIA CATALAN 48´59´´ LA SALLE JUN FEM 1
60 24 FRANCISCO ROYO 49´10´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMAR MASC 19
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL CLUB CATEGORIA POS CATEGORIA
61 9 YOLANDA SANTOS 49´31´´ TRIATLON GUADALA ABS FEMEN 6
62 10 DAVID CARRASCO 49´31´´ TRIATLON GUADALA ABS MASC 30
63 38 ERMELINDA MONTOLIO 53´23´´ INDEPENDIENTE ABS FEMEN 7
64 69 ANA Mª LAZARO 59´17´´ LA SALLE ABS FEMEN 8
65 23 ROSA BONASTRE 1h 08´24´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMARC FEM 1
66 70 MARTA RAMÓN 1h 08´24´´ INDEPENDIENTE COMARC FEM 2
             
MODALIDAD 3333 MTS
             
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL CLUB CATEGORIA POS CATEGORIA
1 157 IVAN MARCO 12´00´´ INDEPENDIENTE 3K MASCL 1
2 158 BENIGNO HERNANDEZ 13´00´´ LA SALLE 3K MASCL 2
3 156 RICARDO MARCO 13´20´´ SCORPIO 3K MASCL 3
4 151 ANTONIO CIRUJEDA 15´52´´ INDEPENDIENTE 3K MASCL 4
5 63 NATALIA SILVESTRE 15´53´´ LA SALLE 3K FEMEN 1
6 152 DAVID SANCHEZ 16´17´´ KUADRONES 3K MASCL 5
7 58 Mª JOSE BERNAD 16´42´´ TRAGAMILLAS 3K FEMEN 2
8 64 PATRICIA VILLALBA 16´54´´ LA SALLE 3K FEMEN 3
9 159 ANA JULIA SANCHEZ 21´39´´ KUADRONES 3K FEMEN 4
10 154 MYRIAM FUERTES 21´40´´ KUADRONES 3K FEMEN 5